Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
ZMA1 - Groningen MA1
10:45
ZMA1 - WMHC MA1
13:45
Meisjes B
ZMB1 - Groningen MB1
16:45
ZMB1 - GHBS MB1
18:45
ZMB4 - HCHN MB2
17:00
ZMB4 - Apeldoorn MB4
18:40
ZMB5 - Ares MB6
14:30
ZMB5 - AMHC Upward MB6
17:00
ZMB6 - WMHC MB45C
09:30
ZMB6 - Ares MB4
12:00
Meisjes C
ZMC12C - Bully MC4
14:30
ZMC12C - QZ MC12C
17:00
ZMC2 - Hockeyclub Emmen MC2
14:30
ZMC2 - Meppel MC2
17:00
Meisjes D
ZMD1 - De Mezen MD1
11:10
ZMD1 - HC Zwolle MD2
12:50
ZMD12C - Ares MD12C
11:10
ZMD12C - WMHC MD12C
12:50
ZMD2 - Hattemse M.H.C. MD1
09:30
ZMD2 - Bully MD3
11:10
ZMD3 - HC Zwolle MD3
09:30
ZMD3 - AMHC Upward MD4
12:00
ZMD5 - MHC Epe MIXD2
14:10
ZMD5 - Apeldoorn MD4
15:50
ZMD6 - Union MD6
10:20
ZMD6 - HCOB MD5
12:00
Heren
ZH1 - Hockey Club Twente H1
13:40
ZH1 - Bully H1
17:50
Jongens A
ZJA1 - Union JA1
15:45
ZJA1 - Kromhouters JA1
17:45
Jongens B
ZJB2 - Dalfsen JB1
10:05
ZJB2 - Voorster JB1
11:45
Jongens C
ZJC12C - Groningen JC12C
13:40
ZJC12C - HC Zwolle JC1
17:50
ZJC3 - HHC Quick Stick JC11C
11:40
ZJC3 - Meppel JC2
13:20
Jongens D
ZJD2 - Zutphen JD2
10:20
ZJD2 - Zevenaar JD1
12:50
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gorssel/Epse MD1 - Upward MD4
10:20
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nijmegen MB8 - Ares MB4
10:20
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Wageningen MB45C - Apeldoorn MB7
11:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zwolle MD3 - Zutphen MD2
11:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zutphen MD2 - Gorssel/Epse MD1
12:50
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Apeldoorn MB7 - Nijmegen MB8
12:50
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Apeldoorn JC12C - GHBS JC12C
14:30
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Drienerlo H1 - Ares H1
14:30
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Twente H1 - Doetinchem H1
15:20
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Groningen JC12C - Nijmegen JC12C
15:20
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL GHBS JC12C - Zwolle JC1
16:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bully H1 - Drienerlo H1
16:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Doetinchem H1 - Ares H1
17:00
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nijmegen JC12C - Apeldoorn JC12C
17:00
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten