Vorige

Indeling teams junioren 2010-2011

13-6 Meisjes A1
Jolie Aalberts, Liz Bijlsma, Yeliz Demir, Lot van Haaps, Noor Hage, Thalita Hauptmeijer, Lies Hummelink, Maureen Kappers, Renee Oostendorp, Marianne Reddingius, Camellia Saris, Linda Smit, Camieke Teunissen, Grace van der Vegt

Meisjes A2
Sophie Appeldoorn, Ilse Diekman, Lisa van Kleunen, Annebeth Kolthof, Marieke Lemstra, Emily Martens, Viva Meerman, Carmen Meijer, Evelien Rijpma, Fay van Schagen, Lilian Sodderland, Lise Marie Timmerhuis, Noor Toet, Babette Willems

Meisjes A3
Lauren ter Borg, Fleur Hoorweg, Anneli Hullegie, Inez Jager, Caroline Kok, Berber Lieuwen, Roline van Limburg Stirum, Esmee van Mierlo, Marloes Oosterwegel, Manon Pothoven, Alexandra Quartero, Maxime van Raaij, Lisa van der Rijst, Manon Scheurink, Mathilde Wolvers

Meisjes A4
Lisa van den Berg, Sara Franke, Manon Hofmeijer, Fleur van Langen, Dorien Lijzen, Coos Maas, Sanne van der Plas, Eline Quist, Floor Rowel, Kirsten Schouten, Rianne Schouwstra, Emma van Seventer, Anne Stormink, Jitske Weststrate, Levien van der Zee

Meisjes A5
Nina Aalders, Agnes Boon, Renske van Ederen, Eline Haafkes, Christine Hartman, Carlijn van der Hem, Noortje Koenders, Romy Lovink, Tamar Meibergen, Chanel Overink, Sanne van Rijckevorsel van Kessel, Francien Schinkel, Noor Sewuster, Maria de Vries Robbé, Cleo van Wijhe


Meisjes B1
Sfia Bearzatto, Maud Beltman, Amber Birahy, Camille van Hoorn, Lisa Huisman, Ellen Klein Essink, Margot Klein Essink, Maxime Krijt, Hanna Lemstra, Catherine Libregts, Marije Pricker, Maartje Snoep, Merel Snoep, Maartje Stutvoet

Meisjes B2
Keltoum Ammi, Janthe Hendrikx, Fiore Houwing, Roos-Sophie Kluft, Paula Krol, Lyke Kruizinga, Suzanne Muller, Anne-Marijn Plette, Cécile Reinkingh, Renske Snoep, Floortje Staal, Marlou Sterk, Hannah van der Weijden, Sanne de Wit

Meisjes B3
Marijn van Benthem, Cato Boerma, Emma Bulder, Maxine Demmer, Suzanne Graumans, Femke de Koning, Shana Kopp, Pien Meijerink, Demi van der Nulft, Annejet de Planque, Sophie Scheeffer, Tessy Scheurink, Joyce de Weerd, Nicoletta Ypes

Meisjes B4
Robin Beekman, Celeste Dull, Margot van der Hoek, Jessica Key, Merel Klunder, Merel Kolkman, Anouk Ledeboer, Roxanne Quartero, Lucca van der Rijst, Maud te Slaa, Naomi Stalman, Aniek Toet, Eline Veerman, Willemijn Vermeij

Meisjes B5
Skip Arentsen, Romy Bootsveld, Kirsten Brink, Simone van Eekert, Maud Fontein, Sandrien van der Hem, Liselotte Hofmeijer, Myrthe Huisman, Dana Meibergen, Rosalien Timmerhuis, Carlijn Toet, Charlotte Veldhuis, Eileen Wentink, Lotte Westerveld

Meisjes B6
Emma Driever, Jacqueline Eissens, Annelotte Gravendijk, Juul van den Hoek, Romy Holweg, Tara Hoorweg, Loïs de Jong, Lisa Kal, Marleen Kloppenberg, Margot van der Kris, Roosmarijn te Lintum, Mirthe Mangnus, Lieke Nijland, Laura Verhaagen, Franka Wijnbergen

Meisjes C1
Tess Bijlsma, Marijn Brummelhuis, Myrthe de Haas, Anne van Heck, Robin Jansen, Valérie Kalter, Anniek Menkehorst, Emma Oosterwegel, Rikke Prent, Els Reddingius, Donna van der Rijst, Lotte Ruchtie, Maud Smit, Silke Wolsing

Meisjes C2
Noortje Borren, Marietje Bosma, Lotte Elsman, Ilse van Es, Fleur Grijpma, Frederique Houtzager, Annemijn Kluft, Merel Libregts, Chris Oostendorp, Lieske Pricker, Anne Schouten, Emma Stokman, Hasse van der Veldt, Mireille Verwoest, Karlijn Weites

Meisjes C3
Julia Broos, Sandra Dekker, Sannah van Dijk, Sterre Frima, Eline Groes, Esmee Kappers, Valérie Kraag, Pien Leerink, Britt Lieferink, Tess Visser, Danique Wormgoor, Mirte van der Zee, Jolien Zweerman

Meisjes C4
Shinouk Boes, Anne van den Bos, Iris Hilgeman, Krysta Hoving, Rebecca de Jong, Lieke Kleverwal, Jessica Lever, Veerle Pricker, Philou Schepman, Juul Schoevers, Lotje Smits van Waesberghe, Heleen Smook, Pauline Sterk, Charlotte Vervoort

Meisjes C5
Maud Aalpoel, Ingeborg Bennink, Jane Bosma, Marilou Brinker, Nicolle Cobben, Nienke Hartman, Sophie Kamphuis, Lisette Kil, Laura Lammers, Nienke Osse, Shannen Roelvink, Amber Spliethof, Lisan Wagenaar, Florien Weststrate

Meisjes C6
Bodine Brok, Bo Huis in 't Veld, Celeste Hurenkamp, Nienke Landman, Elles van Mullekom, Daniëlle Olden, Philippine de Planque, Rianne van Raaij, Bo Reuvers, Maaike Siertsema, Lorena Tukker, India van der Wijk, Laura Winters, Kim de Wit

Meisjes C7
Pien Brussel, Martine Gordinou De Gouberville, Sita van Hasselt, Jasmijn van Heijst, Annamarth Hoogland, Bénine Kah, Maud Klunder, Merit Kooijman, Renée van der Kwast, Amelia van Limburg Stirum, Judith Meibergen, Floor Neuteboom, Lobke van Osch, Juliette Schinkel, Esra van der Weijden, Simone de Winter

Meisjes D1
Anne-Laura Biesma, Femke Bootsma, Betty Bosma, Danique Demmer, Noor Eddes, Anne Elsman, Annelien Esselink, Nini Hagenbeek, Jasmijn Huisman, Imke Kruizinga, Nina Lenten, Jolijn van Marion, Silke Overmeen, Kristianne Span

Meisjes D2
Meike Amse, Amber Beekman, Maaike Brinkhof, Fabienne Coenen, Anne-Claire van Dijk, Marieke Dinklo, Lara van Haaps, Loes Hattink, Rosa Janssen, Maaike Portier, Emma Schuijers, Karen Stok, Julia Vis, Merle Wiggers

Meisjes D3
Silje van den Berg, Babette Buitenhuis, Maud Buskens, Jeltje van Dijck, Julia Doornebos, Ymke de Haas, Mijntje Hoefsloot, Eileen Kerkhof, Meilin Liotard, Sylke Nijkamp, Aukje van Raaij, Wietske Schreuder, Femke Steeman, Maxime Wormgoor

Meisjes D4
Julia Bakker, Sophie Beltman, Daphne Hupkes, Ciell Kleinbussink, Vere Klunder, Jasmijn Kolkman, Roos Ledeboer, Renske Legebeke, Anouk Loenen, Sanne Lueks, Esmee Marsman, Lieke Renshof, Maartje Stiksma, Josine Thijssen

Meisjes D5
Ilham Ammi, Joëlle van Ederen, Jana Elbrecht, Leonie Heijink, Floor Hermans, Demi Nijhof, Lorian Pleij, Janiek Pott, Simone Vermeer, Kristel de Vroome, Ruth van der Weijden, Julian van der Wijk, Tess Winters, Femke Zoetbrood

Meisjes D6
Anne Maureen Brands, Anna Broos, Loes Dellink, Lisanne Kalter, Bente Lodeweges, Annelot Lodeweges, Yoni Mondriaan, Sophie Ruding, Marijn Weststrate, Veron de Witte, Dilaya Zandvliet, Regitze Zeelenberg, Annouck Zoomers

Jongens A1
Jelte van den Broek, Daan van Eijk, Barend Franken, Jelmer van den Heijkant, Daan van Hoogstraten, Jannes Hoppenbrouwer, Olaf Koman, Johannes Lont, Maarten Staal, Thijs Stutvoet, Daniël Swaab, Floris Veenhuis, Melle de Vent, Gijs Vermeij

Jongens A2
Gijs Bieze, Gijs Bouman, Laurens Brinker, Freek Fontein, Sander Gregorowitsch, Pim Hoeven, Bart van Hout, Stijn Klevering, Stefan Klomps, Luck van der Leest, Othmar Versteeg, Raymond van Wijk, Patrick van Woerkom, Tom de Zeeuw

Jongens B1
Tim Bouman, Pim van der Burg, Joren Evers, Hidde Lemstra, Duncan Lieferink, Bram te Riele, Melchior Schreuder, Philip Smits van Waesberghe, Floris Steenman, Eelco Timmerman, Tibo van de Velde, David Zunnebeld

Jongens B2
Jins Biesma, Yannick Duzijn, Robert Eeftinck Schattenkerk, Wessel Ezerman, Niek Franz, Thijs van Haaps, Brend Harkema, Ruurd van der Heide, Joep Hoefsloot, Co van Oostveen, Mark Osse, Alexander van Rijckevorsel van Kessel, Leon Schoemaker, Mark Visser

Jongens B3
Martijn van Bergen, Bram Doldersum, Tristan Gelders, Gijs van Glabbeek, Wout Hanckman, Lex Hoeven, Joost van Hoogstraten, Diederik Klavers, Otto van Limburg Stirum, Wout Lohle, Thomas Penninkhof, Thijs Tournet, Vincent Vos

Jongens B4
Douwe Bosma, Victor Dubach, Thijs Eddes, Bernhard Hoitink, Daniël Kok, Quinten van der Leest, Bram van Lith, Ernst Lohle, Kelvin Meijer, Stijn Meijerink, Floris van Nyendaal, Hugo van Sark, Victor van Wijhe

Jongens C1
Tjebbe Ankersmit, Jort van den Broek, Max van der Burg, Clee Ezerman, Pepijn Hillenius, Franklin Kappers, Jens Koman, Wouter de Koning, Bastiaan de Leeuw, Thijs Muller, Alexander Penninkhof, Hein Schreuder, Aert Stutvoet, Philip Zunnebeld

Jongens C2
Martijn van Delft, Mees Haafkes, Koen den Hertog, Yuri Hoogendoorn, Doeke Leerink, Joep van Lith, Milan Muiderman, Max Posthumus, Bart Staal, Reinout Sterk, Louis Tuynman, Wouter Westermann, Tristan van der Wijk, Bart Zweerman

Jongens C3
Lyjon Bos, Jochem Brilleman, Willem van Hoogstraten, Jesse Hutten, Chris Jansen, Harro Jongen, Roderik Krebbers, David Maquaire, Sibert van Raaij, Reinier de Ridder, Tim Schuijers, Hein-Dirk Smit, Manoek Spitzers, Friso de Vent

Jongens D1
Tim van Beerendonk, Mannes Borren, Richard Bosma, Hidde van Boxtel, Mees Frima, Jordan Hermelijn, Floris Morkin, Bastiaan van Oostveen, Peter Rensink, Eduard Rikken, Geert Stutvoet, Sjoerd Timmerhuis, Maurice Vreeman

Jongens D2
Willem Dikkers, Philip Geven, Coen van der Heide, Matthijs Klunder, Matthijs Kuiken, Kick van der Niet, Daan Oort, Jeroen Rensink, Luca Timmermans, Teun van der Veldt, Niels Verwoest, Willem Vincent, Pim Wassink

Jongens D3
Wessel ten Berge, Jelle Krol, Idzard Kruizinga, Thijs van Lith, Gijs Pieters, Quint Pieters, Pepijn Schinkel, Watze Schoevers, Friso Smit, Jonne Steneker, Job Stierhout, Thomas Velvis, Julian van der Wijk, Youp Zegers

Jongens D4
Maarten Blom, Justus van Dijk, Julian Hachmang, Thijmen van Hoorn, Sico Kartadjoemena, ivar kreeft, Stijn Ledeboer, Ludovic van Oene, Wietze van Osch, Floris van Rijckevorsel van Kessel, Floris Schouw, Enzo Spirkoski, Mees de Walle, Pim Witte


 
13-6-2010