Vorige

Indeling teams jongste jeugd 2010-2011

13-6 Blauw
Ward Geers, Abe Jan Geurtsen, Nathan Heesen, Gijs Leerink, Bauke Pricker, Puck Winter

Geel
Pepijn van den Berg, Guido Bouman, Frans Hooghiemstra, Ruben Jongejan, maarten van Kessel, Pim Lutgerink, Onno Johan Nienhuis, Jeroen Saal, Hugo Vincent

Groen
Myrthe Bunt, Brechtje Kors, Bram Ledeboer, Isa oortgiesen, Julia Warren

Rood
Lotte Bom, Linn Fridrichs, Rosalie Grijpma, Noor Hettinga, Claire Kamphuis, Anne-Karijn Klomp, Jennifer van Leeuwarden, Meike Nefkens, Merle Pladdet, Maud van Polen, Aviva Rutgers

Wit
Barbara Moerman, Inés Neuteboom, Zoe Proost, Selin Silav, Yasmin Spanhak, Maud te Braak, Fleurie Teunen, Chloë Westendorp, Serra Willems, Pieternel Zeelenberg, Isa Zwart

Zwart
Kim van den Belt, Daphne Dirkes, Rozemarijn Geurts, Noor Kosterman, Flore Kuijper, Julia Lageman, Aisha Sophie Liem, Lotte Meerbeek, Milou Rieks, Marijn Zwierstra

Meisjes 8D1
Jean Bijlsma, Eline Bokdam, Marije Bootsma, Vita Brummelhuis, Puck Frima, Floren Kaart, Lynn Kwant, Frédérique van der Meer, Floor Schouten, Noor Verhoef

Meisjes 8D2
Eva van Es, Fleur Jongejan, Manon Kleinjan, Livia Leerink, Nienke Meima, Rebecca Moerman, Ella Schepers, Emmeke Schreuder, Roos Weimer, Imke Zijlstra
Meisjes 8D3
Dané Eijsvogel, Brechtje Gordinou De Gouberville, Maureen Hengeveld, Romy Hoogendoorn, Maud Hoogeveen, Emma Hurenkamp, Annemeijne de Kruijf, Leonie van Moorsel, Nina van de Noort, Lotte Weimer

Meisjes 8D4
Maartje de Boer, Tessel Hafkamp, Iris Hoitink, Susanne Kempkes, Paula Kernkamp, Emily Klavers, Romée Tempelman, Suzanne Veerman, Ivanka Vennedunker, Sofie Weideman

Meisjes 8D5
Lieke Bleumink, Julie Mar Brok, Floor Bultman, Isabelle Harink, Fleur Hartman Kok, Zoë Koele, Laura Manso Cabreros, Lotte Sonneveldt, Florine Veltman, Isabeau Zeegelaar

Meisjes 8E1
Julia Analbers, Marit van Empel, Jill Huis in 't Veld, Anne Huizinga, Flien Paalman, Senne Porte, IJsel Pothoven, Jikke Pott, Emma Thijssen

Meisjes 8E2
Elise Egbertzen, Nefise Elmali, Leonie Harmsen, Mukadder Kelekçi, Wiebrich Oberman, Roos Portier, Noa Rutgers, Lonneke van de Ven, Sacha Vos

Meisjes E1
Charline Brok, Benthe Cornelissen, Demi Darlas, Marjolein Floor, Roos Jager, Lotte Laterveer, Ilse Nijhof, Hella de Ridder, Channelle Scharmin

Meisjes E2
Bieke Amse, Floor Beltman, Lisa Carpagnano, Nynke van Dijk, Caitlin Charlize Houwers, Renske Lageman, Kim Loenen, Julia Spirkoski, Floortje Voogd

Meisjes E3
Iris Achtereekte, Florine van Dijk, Tara Hutten, Hannah Jonker, Marit Leeuwenkamp, Juliette Muller, Lucienne Ros, Marie Schiettecatte

Meisjes E4
Iris Berger, Ellen Driessen, Eline Jansen, Sophie van Jonbergen, Merle kooy, Ya Lan Liotard, Lucia Soto Rodriguez, Iliana Vennedunker

Meisjes E5
Nienke de Brie, Zenna Elshout, Gianna den Hertog, Lieke Janisse, Ilse Jansen, Veerle Kappers, Isabelle Vervoort, Roos van der Wijk

Meisjes E6
India de Groot, Hilde Keijzer, Roos Kusters, Madelon de Laet, Roos Tazelaar, Lois Tuinstra, Nienke van der Heide, Fleur Vos

Meisjes E7
Amber Baas, Julia Brouwer, Latife Elmali, Franka Kleinjan, Jessie Oude Vrielink, Guusje van Raaij, Evy Starink, Emma van der Werf

Meisjes E8
Annelieke Blom, Isa van Dijck, Yara Hetjes, Marieke van Hoof, Ilse Oskam, Lotte Plantinga, Tessa Steeman, Nienke Tönjes

Meisjes F1
Isa Dekker, Renske de Haas, Noor Kolkman, Anouk Meima, Dharma Meyer, Mette Winter, Qu-Ling Zweverink

Meisjes F2
Quinty Eijsten, Lot Groen, Talisa Kaihena, Jet König, Julia Lafranca, Nienke Tibbe, Pien Visser

Meisjes F3
Myrrhe van Hoorn, Rosalie Kwant, Bente de Lange, Liselotte van der Maas, Anna-Sophie Nienhuis, Eline Schiettecatte, Iza Smit

Meisjes F4
Isabel Bartelds, Madelief Hoetink, Anne Lemans, Maud van de Moosdijk, Noor Ouwerkerk, Lyke Zijlstra

Meisjes F5
Puck van Boxtel, Jasmien Gerritsen, Els Hattink, Uus Offerhaus, Bente Pasveer, Lotte Schroth

Meisjes F6
Indy Bettink, Krista Dinnissen, Reese Hermelijn, Tessel Holster, Fleur van Jonbergen, Maud Paalman, Flor Rullmann

Jongens 8D1
Alexander van Emde Boas, Florian Glas, Pieter Goudswaard, Wout Hooghiemstra, Karel Houtzager, Estuardo Kempkes, Pepijn Kuijpers, Rens Olthof, Daan Renshof, Pim Wesselink, Jack Zwart

Jongens 8E1
Koen Boschloo, Roemer van Dijk, Siem Evertse, Fabian de Grefte, Joep Hermans, Max Klunder, Tom König, Cas Krebbers, Jurriaan Metzelaar, Yorick Stap, Casper Zoetbrood

Jongens E1
Freek Borger, Bart te Braak, Niels Buitenhuis, Niek Dikkers, Maurits Joosten, Derk van Oostveen, Friso Zeelenberg

Jongens E2
Sietse Hagenbeek, Marius van Hasselt, Jens Hettinga, Willem Ruijs, Daan Wassink, Job Witte, Tijmen Zwierstra

Jongens E3
Thijs Blom, Ewout Jongkind, sverre kreeft, Noah Neuteboom, Stijn Ouwerkerk, Sebas Wiggers

Jongens E4
Niels Eijer, Julian Groes, Arend Jongen, Peter Jongen, Ard van der Niet, Julian van der Plank

Jongens F1
Hidde Bruning, Philippe van Emde Boas, Coen Esselink, Koen Kuijpers, Mees Steneker, Joost Vermaak, Ole Zijlstra

Jongens F2
Dub van Dijk, Gideon Geurtsen, Timo Janssen, Hugo Meijer, Julian Rikken, Wouter Vermeer, Noah Zeegelaar

Jongens F3
Casper Hillenius, Maurits Metzelaar, Maurice van der Plank, Tije Rietberg, Davy Rijker, Thijmen Schreuder, Antoine de Valck

Jongens F4
Julius Coenen, Floris Cohen, Mannus Kok, Camille van der Meer, Wilmer Mus, Casper Mus, Daan Wesselink

Jongens F5
Kai Alberts, Adriaan van Dijk, Juul van Dijk, Alexander Gouw, Thomas Heijink, Marc Kormelink, Roemer Pricker, Michiel Schipper


 
13-6-2010